Program

pá 19.1.2018 pop MOVEBREAKERS & ELECTRO-SWING NIGHT BY MAX W. & FREAKY SWINGERZZZ
pá 26.1.2018 rock CRAZY TOWN, CONFESSIONS OF A TRAITOR, HC3, FISHFACE
so 27.1.2018 rap LVCAS DOPE X JUSTICE 44 - LEDOVÁ TOUR
čt 1.2.2018 dance AMAZING STUDENT BEATS
so 3.2.2018 punk ERAR EŠUS, BABY SECONDHAND, COCAINE PARTY
pá 9.2.2018 rap RENNE DANG, PROTIVA - CON LAI TOUR
pá 16.2.2018 grind GGGM #10 - LENG TCHE, H.HOLOCAUST, JIG-AI, TEETHGRINDER & ETC.
so 17.2.2018 grind GGGM #10 - LENG TCHE, H.HOLOCAUST, JIG-AI, TEETHGRINDER & ETC.
pá 23.2.2018 PENDL - OSTRAVSKÁ KLUBOVÁ NOC
so 24.2.2018 elektro EDM STUDENT NIGHT MADNESS
st 28.2.2018 grind WACO JESUS (USA), CLITEATER (NL), BLEED THE VICTIM (USA), DEATH BED CONFESSION (USA), MEET THE MAILMAN (CA)
čt 1.3.2018 metal NILE, TERRORIZER, EXARSIS, VEINS
pá 2.3.2018 rock COCOTTE MINUTE, PIO SQUAD
so 3.3.2018 hc HARDCORE IN THE TOWN vol.3
pá 9.3.2018 thrash HENTAI CORPORATION, THE FALL OF GHOST FACE, THE ATAVISTS, GLAD FOR TODAY
so 10.3.2018 punk MUCHA
út 13.3.2018 metal EKTOMORF, DEAD HORSE TRAUMA, CHAKORA
pá 16.3.2018 alternativa UŽ JSME DOMA
so 17.3.2018 punk S.P.S. 30 LET
st 21.3.2018 metal KATALEPSY (RU), PESTILENT REIGN (DE), YARDFIELD COLONY (DE)
pá 23.3.2018 pop MIRAI, POETIKA
so 24.3.2018 pop MONKEY BUSINESS
ne 25.3.2018 metal BLOOD (DE), FLESHLESS, MARANA
čt 29.3.2018 dance BRUNO FERRARI NIGHT
so 31.3.2018 alternativa THE PLASTIC PEOPLE OF THE UNIVERSE, THE PRIMITIVES GROUP
ne 1.4.2018 metal INSOMNIUM (FIN) + SUPPORT
st 4.4.2018 hc SIBERIAN MEAT GRINDER (RU), CASTET (PL), MAD RABBITS
so 7.4.2018 metal NECRO METAL PILGRIMS VOL.III
pá 13.4.2018 rap ELEKTRÏCK MANN, SODOMA GOMORA
so 14.4.2018 punk E!E, THE FIALKY, POSITIVE
ne 22.4.2018 punk MICHALE GRAVES - EX-MISFITS, THE ROCKET DOGZ, LIQUID JESUS
st 25.4.2018 grind GRIND OVER EUROPE II EXHUMED, ROTTEN SOUND, IMPLORE
čt 3.5.2018 core TTREC. PARTY VOL. VI - INFECTED RAIN, UP!GREAT
so 12.5.2018 grind OBSCENE EXTREME 2018 - WARM UP
so 19.5.2018 hc HARDCORE IN THE TOWN VOL.4
st 20.6.2018 metal STORM SEEKER, VALKENRAG, CLAIM THE THRONE
so 23.6.2018 punk CHELSEA (UK), DEGRADACE, BULBULATORS (PL), PROTI SMĚRU
út 18.9.2018 metal KALEVALA (RU), GRIMNER (SWE), VORGUM (ARG)